LOOK DO DIA: Amarelo + Preto!

E finalement eu estou de FERIAS! Obaaaa! Muito bom acordar tarde, e saber que você pode decide sua programação do dia! kkkkkk Que pode incluir fazer nada, ou apenas coisas divertidas, e mesmo sabendo que esse sentimento vai durar pouco tempo, e sempre muito bom sentir ele! kkkkkkk Para começar esse lindo primeiro dia de ferias, resolvi apostar em um look super feminino, e mesmo sendo com preto, achei ele super alegrei!








FOTOS: Paula Macêdo 

Esse nozinho ficou fofo,né?! Achei tão cute! hehehe Gostaram do look!?!

Blusa preta/Black T-shirt-Forever 21
"Saia"/"Skirt"-Wet Seal 
Colar/Necklace-Guess
Salto/Heels-Melissa 

ENGLISH VERSION:
My winter break has officially started! CHHEEEERSSSS! So nice waking up late and knowing that you can pick what you want to do for the day! Although, I know the feeling is not going to last very long, it's still pretty do good to feel it! LOL To start thing's off on this lovely Friday, I thought I'de wear a "happy" look and yes, it does have black, which you know, is not a very happy color, but I thought that with this bright yellow "skirt" a.k.a dress made into a skirt, it changed all that! LOL Anyway, gusta?!

Comments

Instagram