LOOK DO DIA: SP 2!

Ok! Depois desse look, eu prometo que o colete vai sumir por um pouco! kkkkkkkk Estou meio viciada , eu sei, eu sei! Mas com toda razão, ne?! kkkkk Bom, esse foi meu look do dia de ontem em SP! Já estou de volta em bsb, e você pode ter certeza que meu feirado vai ser nada de feirado, e sim de "recuperado" kkkkkkkkk Muita coisa para fazer e também postar! Estou cheia de novidades para vocês! Quem acompanha o blog no Instagram(BLOGDACAROLS), já até viu um elevador shot desse look!


Bem casual e super confortável!  


Gostaram do look 3 com o colete?!?! 

Top Branco/ White Top- Forever 21- Salto/Heels- Jessica Simpson- Calça/Jeans- Seven for all mankind- Bolsa/Purse- Zara-Cinto/Colete/Belt/Vest-Ralph Lauren

ENGLISH VERSION: 
I promise this is the last time you guys will be seeing the vest! LOL It's because it's just so pretty! hahahahah I couldn't help myself! Well, this was my look yesterday in São Paulo! Sadly, I'm back in Brasilia and into real life! Tomorrow starts a holiday weekend here in Brazil, and the only thing I'm going to be doing is make up work,projects and blog posts! LOL Oh yeah! I will be sleeping a lot also! hahahah Haven't been able to do that one very much, so yeah, I'm excited! LOL 

Comments

Instagram